Aceh
Banda Aceh : Nurul Fajri
Lhokseumawe : -
Takeungon, Kabupaten Aceh Tengah : -

Sumatera Utara
Medan : Diurnawan, Amsal, Heru Rahmad Kurnia
Deli Serdang : -
Langkat : Muhammad Salim

Sumatera Barat
Padang : Mustapha Alisakina
Bukit Tinggi : Metrison
Solok : Garnadi

Riau
Pekanbaru : Yuki Chandra

Jambi
Jambi : Aldi Syahputra

Kepulauan Riau
Batam : Feri Fernandes
Tanjung Balai Karimun : -

Sumatera Selatan
Palembang : Adi Asmara

Bengkulu
Bengkulu : -

Lampung
Tulang Bawang : Raharja

Banten
Cilegon : -
Pandeglang : -
Serang : Mamo Erfanto
Kota Tangerang Selatan: Rinto Novianto
Kabupaten Tangerang : Mus Mulyadi
Lebak : -

DKI Jakarta
Jakarta Pusat & Selatan : Sapto Prabowo, Supriarto Rudatin, B Koosyadi
Jakarta Timur : -
Jakarta Barat : Jumadi

Jawa Barat
Kota Bandung : Dudi Supriadi
Kab. Bandung : Asep Zikri
Kabupaten Bandung Barat (Cimahi) : Agus Sachir
Bekasi : Eko Purnomo
Depok : Hendri Raseukiy
Kabupaten & Kota Bogor : Beni Akbar
Kota Sukabumi : Ajat Jatnika
Cirebon : Yohanes Charles
Subang : Tedi Widara
Purwakarta : Tita Sopandi
Garut : Tasdik
Tasikmalaya : Endang Sudrajat
Cianjur : Ahmad Fikri
Pelabuhan Ratu : Iyang Sugiharto
Sumedang : Asep Nurdin

Jawa Tengah
Kota Semarang : Joko Hendriyanto
Ungaran : Pranoto
Demak : Ari Widodo
Kendal : -
Sukoharjo : Deni Suryanti
Tegal : -
Batang : -
Pemalang : -
Pekalongan : Eka Susanti
Kebumen : -
Purworejo : Agus Purwanto
Klaten : Wiwik Endarwati
Pati : -
Solo : Agung Santoso
Banyumas : -
Kudus : Sutini
Boyolali : Sarwoto
Grobogan : Eko Agung Suryanto
Magelang : Kurniawati
Cilacap : Steve Saputra

DI Yogyakarta
Yogyakarta : Izan Raharjo

Jawa Timur
Surabaya : Budiawan Setiadi, Rusdianto Kusni, Wisnu Wardhana, Purwanto
Tuban : -
Lumajang : Efendi Murdiono
Jombang : Mohammad Syafi'i
Mojokerto : Endromukti Wibowo
Bojonegoro : Andik Setyobudhi
Kediri : Fendi Lesmana
Gresik : Muhammad Rezereno
Nganjuk : -
Lamongan : Harry Saktiono
Banyuwangi : Suhaili
Ponorogo : Nasrudin
Jember : -
Sumenep : Temmy Andani
Malang : -
Pacitan : Nasrudin
Blitar : Erliana Riyadi
Sampang : Sonhaji
Pasuruan : Mustagfirin
Pamekasan : Mustopa
Bangkalan : Ahmad Husein

Bali
Denpasar : Ragil Lestari

Nusa Tenggara Barat
Mataran dan Lombok Tengah : -
Lombok Timur (Kota Selong) : -

Nusa Tenggara Timur
Kupang : Albert Vincent

Kalimantan Barat
Pontianak : -

Kalimantan Timur
Samarinda : -
Balikpapan : Ferry Respati

Kalimantan Selatan
Banjarmasin : Syahri Ruslan

Sulawesi Tengah
Poso : Baim Lantama

Sulawesi Tenggara
Bau-bau : -

Sulawesi Utara
Manado : Franky Pangkey

Sulawesi Selatan
Makasar : Baba Dupa
Selayar : Arsil Ihsan

Maluku
Ambon : Melki Soplanit

Maluku Utara
Ternate : -

Papua
Jayapura : Aman Hasibuan

Papua Barat
Manokwari : Abdul Razid
Sorong : -