Aceh
Banda Aceh : Fitri Juliana
Lhokseumawe : Hamdani
Takeungon, Kabupaten Aceh Tengah : -

Sumatera Utara
Medan : Diurnawan, Amsal, Deli Serdang : -
Langkat : Muhammad Salim

Sumatera Barat
Padang : Mustapha Alisakina
Bukit Tinggi : Metrison
Solok : Garnadi

Riau
Pekanbaru : Yuki Chandra

Jambi
Jambi : Aldi Syahputra

Kepulauan Riau
Batam : Suhardis
Tanjung Balai Karimun : -

Sumatera Selatan
Palembang : Adi Asmara

Bengkulu
Bengkulu : Dewa Putra, Heryandi Amin

Lampung
Tulang Bawang : -

Banten
Cilegon : -
Pandeglang : Muh. Yusuf
Serang : Mamo Erfanto
Kota Tangerang Selatan: Cecep Supriatna
Kota Tangerang : Mus Mulyadi
Kabupaten Tangerang : Selly Loamena
Lebak : -

DKI Jakarta
Jakarta Pusat : Nitis Hawaroh Jakarta Selatan : Supriarto Rudatin, B Koosyadi, Eddy Suroso
Jakarta Timur : -
Jakarta Barat : Jumadi
Jakarta Utara : ME Sudiono

Jawa Barat
Kota Bandung : Dudi Supriadi
Kab. Bandung : Titik Mulyana
Kabupaten Bandung Barat (Cimahi) : Agus Sachir
Bekasi : Eko Purnomo
Depok : Hendri Raseukiy
Kabupaten & Kota Bogor : Beni Akbar
Kota Sukabumi : Iyang Sudiharto
Cirebon : Yohanes Charles
Subang : Teddy Widara
Purwakarta : Tita Sopandi
Garut : -
Tasikmalaya : Endang Sudrajat
Cianjur : Angga Purwanda
Pelabuhan Ratu : Iyang Sugiharto
Karawang : Faizol Yuhri
Majalengka : Enok Carsina
Sumedang : -

Jawa Tengah
Kota Semarang : Joko Hendriyanto
Ungaran : Pranoto
Demak : -
Kendal : -
Sukoharjo : Deni Suryanti
Tegal : -
Batang : -
Pemalang : -
Pekalongan : Eka Susanti
Kebumen : -
Purworejo : Agus Purwanto
Klaten : Wiwik Endarwati
Pati : -
Solo : Agung Santoso
Banyumas : -
Kudus : Sutini
Boyolali : Sarwoto
Grobogan : Eko Agung Suryanto
Rembang : Akhmad Muhtarom
Magelang : Kurniawati
Cilacap : Irman Agustianto

DI Yogyakarta
Yogyakarta : Izan Raharjo

Jawa Timur
Surabaya : Budiawan Setiadi, Wisnu Wardhana
Sidoarjo : Didik Yulianto
Tuban : -
Lumajang : Efendi Murdiono
Jombang : -
Mojokerto : Endromukti Wibowo
Bojonegoro : Andik Setyobudhi
Kediri : Fendi Lesmana
Gresik : -
Nganjuk : -
Lamongan : -
Banyuwangi : Suhaili
Ponorogo : Nasrudin
Jember : -
Sumenep : Temmy Andani
Malang : Achmad Haris Sugiarto
Pacitan : Nasrudin
Blitar : -
Sampang : -
Pasuruan : Mustagfirin
Pamekasan : -
Bangkalan : -

Bali
Denpasar : -

Nusa Tenggara Barat
Lombok : Sading Alkatiri, Dedi Suhadi

Nusa Tenggara Timur
Kupang : Yos Syukur

Kalimantan Barat
Pontianak : Nasir Putra

Kalimantan Timur
Samarinda : -
Balikpapan : -

Kalimantan Utara : Rizkia

Kalimantan Selatan
Banjarmasin : Syahri Ruslan

Sulawesi Tengah
Poso : -
Palu : Elkana Lengkong

Sulawesi Tenggara
Bau-bau : La Ode Ali

Sulawesi Utara
Manado : Franky Pangkey

Sulawesi Selatan
Makasar : Baba Dupa
Selayar : -

Maluku
Ambon : Jaya Barend

Maluku Utara
Ternate : -

Papua
Jayapura : Aman Hasibuan

Papua Barat
Manokwari : -
Sorong : -